AGENDA

1

08/06 SATURDAY

09:00 - 12:00 / KP / SARA NICHOTA
13:00 - 14:30 / KP / ANA MARIJA TEMELKOVSKA
14:30 - 16:00 / KP / SANDRA NAJDOVSKA
16:00 - 16:30 / BREAK
16:30 - 18:00 / KP / MARTIN IVANOV

 

11:00 - 12:30 / CD / KAMELIJA SEKULOVSKA
12:30 - 13:00 / CD / TEODORA EZHOVSKA

AUDITION / ADRIJANA DANCEVSKA PERFORMANCE

2

09/06 SUNDAY

09:00 - 12:00 / KP / STEPHANIE PECALEVSKA
13:00 - 14:30 / KP / JANA PETROVSKA
14:30 - 16:00 / KP / LEONARDO HUSEINI
16:00 - 16:30 / BREAK
16:30 - 18:00 / KP / MILENA MANEVA
18:00 - 19:30 / KP / PANCHE DIMOV

 

11:00 - 12:30 / CD / BOJAN MICEV
12:30 - 13:00 / CD / ALEKSANDRA KOCHOVSKA-NACHEVA

3

10.06 MONDAY

09:00 - 12:00 / CD / ADRIJANA DANCEVSKA
12:00 - 13:00 / BREAK
13:00 - 14:30 / EP / ANA STOJANOVSKA
14:30 - 16:00 / CP / SANDRA NAJDANOVSKA
16:00 - 17:30 / CP / MARTIN IVANOV
18:00 - 19:30 / CP / STELA STOJANOVA
4

11.06 TUESDAY

09:00 - 12:00 / CD / ADRIJANA DANCEVSKA
13:00 - 14:30 / CP / VASIL ZOLUMOV
14:30 - 16:00 / CP / LEONARDO HUSEINI
16:00 - 16:30 / BREAK
16:30 - 18:00 / CP / JANA PETROVSKA
18:00 - 19:30 / CP / STEPHANIE BUHARO
5

12.06 WEDNESDAY

09:00 - 12:00 / CD / ADRIJANA DANCEVSKA
13:00 - 14:30 / EP / DRAGANA GUNIN
14:30 - 16:00 / CP / IVANA BALABANOVA
16:00 - 16:30 / BREAK
16:30 - 18:00 / CP / ELENA KOLAROVA & EVA MARMAROVA
18:00 - 19:30 / CP / STEPHANIE PECALEVSKA
6

13.06 THURSDAY

09:00 - 12:00 / CD / ADRIJANA DANCEVSKA
13:00 - 14:30 / EP / NATASHA TEODOSIEVA
14:30 - 16:00 / CP / IVO CORNISHJ
16:00 - 16:30 / BREAK
16:30 - 18:00 / CP / SARA NICHOTA
18:00 - 19:30 / CP / ANA MARIJA TEMELKOVSKA
7

14.06 FRIDAY

PERFORMANCE - GRAND OPENING OF INTERNATIONAL PROGRAM
8

15.06 SATURDAY

09:00 - 10:30 / IP / JAJA VANKOVA
10:30 - 12:00 / IP / KEVIN PARADOX
12:00 - 13:30 / IP / KENZO ALVAREZ
13:30 - 15:00 / BREAK
15:00 - 17:30 / KP / EDWIN BATALLA
9

16.03 SUNDAY

09:00 - 10:30 / IP / DYLAN MAYORAL
10:30 - 12:00 / IP / JAJA VANKOVA
12:00 - 13:00 / BREAK
13:00 - 14:30/ IP / EDWIN BATALLA
14:30 - 16:00 / KP / KENZO ALVAREZ

ALL STYLES BATTLE

10

17/06 MONDAY

09:00 - 10:30 / IP / KEVIN PARADOX
10:30 - 12:00 / IP / JAJA VANKOVA
12:00 - 13:00 / BREAK
13:00 - 14:30 / IP / DYLAN MAYORAL

BEAT MAKING BATTLE & SHOWCASE NIGHT